Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Health Sun Centre Gagan Sakti Sangha At Gagan Ps 177 76
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Health Sun&Amp#X0d
Centre Gagan Sakti Sangha At Gagan&Amp#X0d
Ps 177 76
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0004/APAS/177-76/AGP-13/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAGON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2247866 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of icds centre no 112 at gagan under booth no 177/76
Repairing of icds centre no 112&#x0d at gagan under booth no 177/76
Read moreSub merssible pump with toilet at near sakti sangha activity id 97647823
Sub merssible pump with toilet at near sakti sangha activity id 97647823&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nahata sakti sangha ichhlampur within chowberia gp activity no 67790096
Construction of community toilet at nahata sakti sangha ichhlampur within chowberia gp activity no 67790096
Read moreUp-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Up-gradation of community centre at chatra mullick para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreConstruction of road for approach to muktirchak sub -centre at ps 177-80
Construction of road for approach to&#x0d muktirchak sub -centre at ps 177-80
Read moreToilet at sasthitala icds centre at kedarchandpur under nowda ps
Toilet at sasthitala icds centre at kedarchandpur under nowda ps
Read moreIdukki sub centre toilet in mariyapuram gp projno 177-25
Idukki sub centre toilet in mariyapuram gp projno 177-25
Read moreCommunity toilet at damdama health centre at dakatiapota under nowda ps
Community toilet at damdama health centre at dakatiapota under nowda ps
Read moreSinking tube well near icds centre no.125 and bramhanpara 2 nos at ps 177-75
Sinking tube well near icds&#x0d centre no.125 and bramhanpara&#x0d 2 nos at ps 177-75
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from selim house to anganwadi centre at hazari para. (ps- 37/177)
Construction of pcc road from selim house to anganwadi centre at hazari para. (ps- 37/177)
Read moreof your Industry type