Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing With Rcc Roof With Toilet And Grill Work At Icds Centre No 11 Under Booth No 177/70
|
| Description |
Repairing With Rcc Roof With&Amp#X0d
Toilet And Grill Work At Icds&Amp#X0d
Centre No 11 Under Booth No&Amp#X0d
177/70
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0002/APAS/177-70/AGP-7/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUJARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411579 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreRepairing with grill work and toilet at icds centre no 219 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with grill work and&#x0d toilet at icds centre no 219&#x0d under booth no 177/70
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof at icds centre no 125 under booth no 177/75
Repairing with rcc roof at icds&#x0d centre no 125 under booth no&#x0d 177/75
Read moreRepairing of chandni primary school icds centre under booth no 177/73
Repairing of chandni primary&#x0d school icds centre under&#x0d booth no 177/73
Read moreRepairing of icds centre no 112 at gagan under booth no 177/76
Repairing of icds centre no 112&#x0d at gagan under booth no 177/76
Read moreRepairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreIcds school concrete roof icds no 224 at booth no 91 under kgp
Icds school concrete roof icds no 224 at booth no 91 under kgp
Read moreRepairing of roof and kitchen of dakshin bagnar shakherhat icds centre at booth no. 50
Repairing of roof and kitchen of dakshin bagnar shakherhat icds centre at booth no. 50
Read moreRepairing of roof of nischintapur adibasipara icds centre (no 250). fund- apas (2025-26) (booth no-51)
Repairing of roof of nischintapur adibasipara icds centre (no 250). fund- apas (2025-26)&#x0d (booth no-51)&#x0d
Read moreElectrification of 210 no icds centre at gangarambati booth no
Electrification of 210 no icds centre at gangarambati booth no
Read moreof your Industry type