Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Chandni Primary School Icds Centre Under Booth No 177/73
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Chandni Primary&Amp#X0d
School Icds Centre Under&Amp#X0d
Booth No 177/73
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0002/APAS/177-73/AGP-10/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMTA CHANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411609 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreRepairing of icds centre no 112 at gagan under booth no 177/76
Repairing of icds centre no 112&#x0d at gagan under booth no 177/76
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof at icds centre no 125 under booth no 177/75
Repairing with rcc roof at icds&#x0d centre no 125 under booth no&#x0d 177/75
Read moreRepairing with grill work and toilet at icds centre no 219 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with grill work and&#x0d toilet at icds centre no 219&#x0d under booth no 177/70
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof with toilet and grill work at icds centre no 11 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with rcc roof with&#x0d toilet and grill work at icds&#x0d centre no 11 under booth no&#x0d 177/70
Read moreConstruction of cc road towards 225 no icds centre under booth no.101 - huda bidyapith primary school
Construction of cc road towards 225 no icds centre under booth no.101 - huda bidyapith primary school
Read moreIcds school repairing at booth no 86 under keshabchak gp
Icds school repairing at booth no 86 under keshabchak gp
Read moreRepairing toilets of kamalpur t.e icds centre (701), kamalpur t.e icds centre (703), gandhi memorial primary school, trihanna t.e primary school, bagdogra hindi primary school and o.r.d terai t.g primary school at upper bagdogra gp
Repairing toilets of kamalpur t.e icds centre (701), kamalpur t.e icds centre (703), gandhi memorial primary school, trihanna t.e primary school, bagdogra hindi primary school and o.r.d terai t.g primary school at upper bagdogra gp under naxalbari
Read moreof your Industry type