Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing With Grill Work And Toilet At Icds Centre No 219 Under Booth No 177/70
|
| Description |
Repairing With Grill Work And&Amp#X0d
Toilet At Icds Centre No 219&Amp#X0d
Under Booth No 177/70
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0003/APAS/177-70/AGP-7/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUJARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411593 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing with rcc roof with toilet and grill work at icds centre no 11 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with rcc roof with&#x0d toilet and grill work at icds&#x0d centre no 11 under booth no&#x0d 177/70
Read moreRepairing of chandni primary school icds centre under booth no 177/73
Repairing of chandni primary&#x0d school icds centre under&#x0d booth no 177/73
Read moreRepairing of icds centre no 112 at gagan under booth no 177/76
Repairing of icds centre no 112&#x0d at gagan under booth no 177/76
Read moreRepairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Repairing of 141 no. icds centre under 45 number booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof at icds centre no 125 under booth no 177/75
Repairing with rcc roof at icds&#x0d centre no 125 under booth no&#x0d 177/75
Read moreRepairing of icds centre. awc no-89 code 19329070218. within booth no-165.
Repairing of icds centre. awc no-89 code 19329070218. within booth no-165.
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of 83 no dharmatala icds centre in 128 no booth area0001
Repairing and upgradation of 83 no dharmatala icds centre in 128 no booth area 0001
Read moreConstruction of toilet at dhobikhola community hall booth no 219
Construction of toilet at dhobikhola&#x0d community hall booth no 219
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre under memari municipality, ward no.01 , booth 203.
Repairing and renovation&#x0d of icds centre&#x0d under memari municipality,&#x0d ward no.01 , booth 203.
Read moreof your Industry type