Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 141 No. Icds Centre Under 45 Number Booth. (Ps 45/177)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 141 No. Icds Centre Under 45 Number Booth. (Ps 45/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/115 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Harishpur Haritala. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229565 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of chandni primary school icds centre under booth no 177/73
Repairing of chandni primary&#x0d school icds centre under&#x0d booth no 177/73
Read moreRepairing of icds centre no 112 at gagan under booth no 177/76
Repairing of icds centre no 112&#x0d at gagan under booth no 177/76
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof at icds centre no 125 under booth no 177/75
Repairing with rcc roof at icds&#x0d centre no 125 under booth no&#x0d 177/75
Read moreRepairing with grill work and toilet at icds centre no 219 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with grill work and&#x0d toilet at icds centre no 219&#x0d under booth no 177/70
Read moreSinking of tube well at pandit para haritala under 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Sinking of tube well at pandit para haritala under 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreRepairing with rcc roof with toilet and grill work at icds centre no 11 under booth no 177/70
Repairing with rcc roof with&#x0d toilet and grill work at icds&#x0d centre no 11 under booth no&#x0d 177/70
Read moreRepairing of barasat icds centre (booth no- 275) at durgapur gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas
Repairing of barasat icds centre (booth no- 275) at durgapur gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDevelopment of road from dhara para pole to samsan at 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Development of road from dhara para pole to samsan at 45 no. booth. (ps- 45/177)
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre under memari municipality, ward no.01 , booth 203.
Repairing and renovation&#x0d of icds centre&#x0d under memari municipality,&#x0d ward no.01 , booth 203.
Read moreRepairing of icds centre 19327200602 at painikumari jote ps 238
Repairing of icds centre 19327200602 at painikumari jote ps 238
Read moreof your Industry type