Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Runarayanpur To Pokharia More Of Nh 419 In The State Of Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Runarayanpur To Pokharia More Existing Km 8.56 (Design Km 8.56) To Existing Km 41.530 (Design Km 38.656) And Existing Km 43.400 (Design K
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_874508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/RNC/NH-419/2025-26/AE |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rupnaraynpur-Pokharia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=919276 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreWidening and reconstruction to 2 lane with paved shoulder from runarayanpur to pokharia more from (design km 8.56) to (design km 38.656) and (design km 40.456) to (design km 46.375) of nh-419 in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.
Widening and reconstruction to 2 lane with paved shoulder from runarayanpur to pokharia more from (design km 8.56) to (design km 38.656) and (design km 40.456) to (design km 46.375) of nh-419 in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to 183.960 km design from km 32.300 to km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation 
 upgradation of gandhigram realignment alongwith reconstruction of major 
 bridge on purna river from ch. km 24.250 to ch. km 27.200 (length of the 
 project 2.95 km) on
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer(ae)/pmc for supervision of construction of jasra bypass with four lane paved shoulder configuration from km 379.670 of nh-76 (new nh-35) to km 18.000 of nh-27 (new nh-30) on epc mode in the state of u p
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation and reconstruction of shahpura-dindori section of nh 45 total length 60.88 km to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation and reconstruction of shahpura-dindori section of nh 45 total length 60.88 km to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulder of jirapur-susner road, khilchipur bypass and biaora bypass total design length 57.29 km section of nh-752b in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulder of jirapur-susner road, khilchipur bypass and biaora bypass total design length 57.29 km section of nh-752b in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 24-350 to km 61-875 (jawale - borgaon kale) of nh-63 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 24-350 to km 61-875 (jawale - borgaon kale) of nh-63 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type