Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Km 24 350 To Km 61 875 (Jawale Borgaon Kale) Of Nh 63 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
Description
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration From Km 24 350 To Km 61 875 (Jawale Borgaon Kale) Of Nh 63 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_847627_1
Reference
Number
NH/MAH/RO/Chh. Shambhajinagar-2/AE/PKG-2
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Yedshi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891051

Start Date March 19, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.