Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Bypass Around Giridih Town Of Nh 114 A To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 0.000 To Km 23.835 (Design Chainage) In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Bypass Around Giridih Town Of Nh 114 A To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 0.000 To Km 23.835 (Design Chainage) In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_874497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/RNC/NH-114/2025-26/AE |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=929876 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane with paved shoulder of ferozepur bypass from existing km/design km. 212.500 to existing km 229.690 (design chainage km 231.270) section of nh-354 on epc mode in the state of punjab
Construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder of ferozepur bypass from existing km/design km. 212.500 to existing km 229.690 (design chainage km 231.270) section of nh-354 on epc mode in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder highway from km 112.950 to km 147.200 of nh-731a along with chitrakoot bypass on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder highway from km 112.950 to km 147.200 of nh-731a along with chitrakoot bypass on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreConstruction of shopian bypass on nh444 taking off from existing ch. km 36.500 and rejoining at km 47.588 of existing chainage new design chainage from km 28.000 to km 36.925 as 2lane with paved shoulder length 8.925 km in the ut of jandk on epc mode
Construction of shopian bypass on nh444 taking off from existing ch. km 36.500 and rejoining at km 47.588 of existing chainage new design chainage from km 28.000 to km 36.925 as 2lane with paved shoulder length 8.925 km in the ut of jandk on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation to two-lane with paved shoulder of hanumangarh to kenchiyan from km 0.000 (existing chainage km 23.200) to km 49.605 (existing chainage km 74.645) of nh-54 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Upgradation to two-lane with paved shoulder of hanumangarh to kenchiyan from km 0.000 (existing chainage km 23.200) to km 49.605 (existing chainage km 74.645) of nh-54 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of champawat bypass with two lane with paved shoulder configuration ing from existing chainage 121.700 to existing chainage 129.450 (design length 9.847) of nh-125 in district-champawat in the state of uttrakhand on epc
Construction of champawat bypass with two lane with paved shoulder configuration ing from existing chainage 121.700 to existing chainage 129.450 (design length 9.847) of nh-125 in district-champawat in the state of uttrakhand on epc
Read moreCs for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulder of chintoor to motu section of nh326 from km 0.00 to km9.600 design chainage km0.00 to km 8.345 in the state of ap on epc modeunderannualplan2022 23
Cs for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulder of chintoor to motu section of nh326 from km 0.00 to km9.600 design chainage km0.00 to km 8.345 in the state of ap on epc modeunderannualplan2022 23
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type