Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Koshimshet Dhamanshet Road Km. 8/300 To 10/200, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Koshimshet Dhamanshet Road Km. 8/300 To 10/200, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919360_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of koshimshet dhamanshet patilpada road ch no 1/000 to 1/600 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of koshimshet dhamanshet patilpada road ch no 1/000 to 1/600 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter and road improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/300 to 16/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of concrete gutter and road improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/300 to 16/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter and road improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 18/200 to 21/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of concrete gutter and road improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 18/200 to 21/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to palsunde ashram school to shivali road odr-50, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to palsunde ashram school to shivali road odr-50, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type