Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 78 To Morkhadak Road Vr.61, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh 78 To Morkhadak Road Vr.61, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1083932_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/24-25/Notice_No_37 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mokhada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891596 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreHighway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type