Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Vr 102 Karegaon Bhasmewadi Road, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Vr 102 Karegaon Bhasmewadi Road, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945932_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type