Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Palsunde Ashram School To Shivali Road Odr 50, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Palsunde Ashram School To Shivali Road Odr 50, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928189_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovement to sh-77 to koulale nandgaon shivali to washala road odr-44, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-77 to koulale nandgaon shivali to washala road odr-44, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of shivali to smashanbhumi ashramshala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of shivali to smashanbhumi ashramshala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to suryamal kewnale road odr-53, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to suryamal kewnale road odr-53, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type