Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 77 To Koulale Nandgaon Shivali To Washala Road Odr 44, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 77 To Koulale Nandgaon Shivali To Washala Road Odr 44, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928189_19 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St and bt sh 77 kaulale nandgaon shivali to washala odr 48 joint road odr 44 ch no 0/00 to 1/500 tal mokhada district palgha
St and bt sh 77 kaulale nandgaon shivali to washala odr 48 joint road odr 44 ch no 0/00 to 1/500 tal mokhada district palgha
Read moreSh77 kaulale nandgaon shivali to washala odr 48 joint road chno 1/000 to 3/000 odr44 tal mokhada dist palghar
Sh77 kaulale nandgaon shivali to washala odr 48 joint road chno 1/000 to 3/000 odr44 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to palsunde ashram school to shivali road odr-50, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to palsunde ashram school to shivali road odr-50, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of shivali to smashanbhumi ashramshala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of shivali to smashanbhumi ashramshala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreTerracing village -washala block no 1 to 12 mokhada ,dist palghar
Terracing village -washala block no 1 to 12 mokhada ,dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of shivali minor irrigation tank tal mokhada dist palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreConstruction of shivali minor irrigation tank, tal. mokhada, dist. palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon kurlod botoshi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to nandgaon kurlod botoshi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of saturli washala phc road odr48 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli washala phc road odr48 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of new v p office building at shivali,tal mokhada dist palghar
Construction of new v p office building at shivali,tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type