Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Vr 113 Pachghar Road, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 78 To Vr 113 Pachghar Road, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to palsunde ashram school to shivali road odr-50, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to palsunde ashram school to shivali road odr-50, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-34 to khodala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-34 to khodala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type