Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sh 78 To Khoch Road Odr.49, Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
Description
Improvement To Sh 78 To Khoch Road Odr.49, Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945281_8
Reference
Number
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.