Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter And Road Improvement On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road (Sh 78) Km. 15/300 To 16/500, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter And Road Improvement On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road (Sh 78) Km. 15/300 To 16/500, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945281_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 25/500 to 26/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of retaining wall on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 25/500 to 26/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter and road improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 18/200 to 21/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of concrete gutter and road improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 18/200 to 21/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on curve on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/00 and 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of retaining wall on curve on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/00 and 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 17/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type