Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Construction Of Pwd Road To Lohrauli Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj. Lot No 07/07 (With 5 Year Maintenance)
Description
Re Construction Of Pwd Road To Lohrauli Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj. Lot No 07/07 (With 5 Year Maintenance)
Organisation Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEGKP_991248_7
Reference
Number
1786/04 Lekha/2024-25 Date 09-12-2024
Tender Fee 944
EMD 3.89 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Maharajganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750967

Start Date January 08, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2025

Expired 596 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.