Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Nichlaul Siswa Road To Bhothiyahi Belwa Part 1 And Part 2 Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj. Lot No 01/01 (Including 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Nichlaul Siswa Road To Bhothiyahi Belwa Part 1 And Part 2 Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj. Lot No 01/01 (Including 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_977000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7584/33Com-Gkp Circle/2024 Dated 14-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715987 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to bhothiyahi belwa part-1 and part-2 link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj including 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to bhothiyahi belwa part-1 and part-2 link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj including 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Read moreRe-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of vikash khand siswa ke gram pakadi siswa se belwa tikar road (vr) in financial year 2022-23 (lot no. 1/2)
Renewal with general maintenance of vikash khand siswa ke gram pakadi siswa se belwa tikar road (vr) in financial year 2022-23 (lot no. 1/2)
Read moreBoulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj- siswa-nichlaul-thuthibari -nautanwa road (mdr) in financial year 2024-25 (lot no-1/1)
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa -nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road (mdr) in financial year 2024-25 (lot no-1/1)
Read moreRe-construction of siswa hevati sinduriya road to badhaipurwa urf gauri link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Re-construction of siswa hevati sinduriya road to badhaipurwa urf gauri link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Read moreBoulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road mdr in financial year 2024-25 lot no-1 of 1
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road mdr in financial year 2024-25 lot no-1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of vikas khand siswa ke gram panchayat harkhpura tola hadtodahiya bhatthe tak link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Construction of vikas khand siswa ke gram panchayat harkhpura tola hadtodahiya bhatthe tak link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Read moreRoad safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Road safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of gateways and highmask light at nichlaul baidauli jhulanipur odr indo-nepal border road year 2021-22 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 2
Construction of gateways and highmask light at nichlaul baidauli jhulanipur odr indo-nepal border road year 2021-22 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 2
Read moreWork of strengthening nh-730 s to nichlaul chiutaha puraina road (mdr-157e) (tahsil road) under rajy sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Work of strengthening nh-730 s to nichlaul chiutaha puraina road (mdr-157e) (tahsil road) under rajy sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Read moreof your Industry type