Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Nichlaul Siswa Road To Budhadih Semrahana Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj Lot No 02 Of 02
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Nichlaul Siswa Road To Budhadih Semrahana Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj Lot No 02 Of 02
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1014300_2 |
|
Reference Number |
386/04 Lekha/2024-25 Date 20-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825692 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to bhothiyahi belwa part-1 and part-2 link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. lot no 01/01 (including 5 year maintenance)
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to bhothiyahi belwa part-1 and part-2 link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. lot no 01/01 (including 5 year maintenance)
Read moreRe-construction of nichlaul siswa road to bhothiyahi belwa part-1 and part-2 link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj including 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to bhothiyahi belwa part-1 and part-2 link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj including 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Read moreRe-construction of siswa hevati sinduriya road to badhaipurwa urf gauri link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Re-construction of siswa hevati sinduriya road to badhaipurwa urf gauri link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Read moreRe construction of laxmipur pitch to nahar patari amsaha pmgsy link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj (lot no 02 of 02)
Re construction of laxmipur pitch to nahar patari amsaha pmgsy link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj (lot no 02 of 02)
Read moreRe-construction of pwd road to lohrauli link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 07/07
Re-construction of pwd road to lohrauli link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 07/07
Read moreRoad safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Road safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Read moreRe construction of vikas khand ghughuli ke gram sabha bargadwa madhopur link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj (lot no 01 of 02)
Re construction of vikas khand ghughuli ke gram sabha bargadwa madhopur link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj (lot no 01 of 02)
Read moreRe-construction of csntn road to sabya daxin tola link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 07
Re-construction of csntn road to sabya daxin tola link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 07
Read moreRe-construction of maharajganj bagapar se lakhima tharuwa link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no-1 of 2
Re-construction of maharajganj bagapar se lakhima tharuwa link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no-1 of 2
Read moreBoulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj- siswa-nichlaul-thuthibari -nautanwa road (mdr) in financial year 2024-25 (lot no-1/1)
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa -nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road (mdr) in financial year 2024-25 (lot no-1/1)
Read moreof your Industry type