Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boulder Pitching Work In Km 68 Of Captanganj Siswa Nichlaul Thuthibari Nautanwa Road (Mdr) In Financial Year 2024 25 (Lot No 1/1)
|
| Description |
Boulder Pitching Work In Km 68 Of Captanganj Siswa Nichlaul Thuthibari Nautanwa Road (Mdr) In Financial Year 2024 25 (Lot No 1/1)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1015530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1378/33Com-Gkp Circle/2025 Dated 21-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1829967 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road mdr in financial year 2024-25 lot no-1 of 1
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road mdr in financial year 2024-25 lot no-1 of 1
Read moreRoad safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Road safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Read moreGeneral renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa mdr chainage 67-800 to 88-675 by non departmental hot mix plant lot no 1 of 1
General renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa mdr chainage 67-800 to 88-675 by non departmental hot mix plant lot no 1 of 1
Read moreGeneral renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa (mdr) chainage 67.80 to 88.675 by non departmental hot mix plant (lot no 2/2)
General renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa (mdr) chainage 67.80 to 88.675 by non departmental hot mix plant (lot no 2/2)
Read moreKaptanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari nautanwa (mdr) marg ke km 63 me purane chhatigrast puliya ke sthan per 1x1.50x2 m rcc box culver ka nirman kary (lot 5/6)
Kaptanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari nautanwa (mdr) marg ke km 63 me purane chhatigrast puliya ke sthan per 1x1.50x2 m rcc box culver ka nirman kary (lot 5/6)
Read moreReconstruction of nautanwa-thuthibari road on rehara to mahulani road in financial year 2025-26 lot no 1 of 1
Reconstruction of nautanwa-thuthibari road on rehara to mahulani road in financial year 2025-26 lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of boulder pitching and bed blocks in kabrai feeder.(lot-2)
Construction of boulder pitching and bed blocks in kabrai feeder.(lot-2)
Read moreLaying dry stone boulder pitching at babina feeder canal km 0 to 2.810 district jhansi lot 1
Laying dry stone boulder pitching at babina feeder canal km 0 to 2.810 district jhansi lot 1
Read moreRe-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Read moreLaying dry stone boulder pitching at babina left canal between km. 0 to 7.770 distt jhansi lot 2
Laying dry stone boulder pitching at babina left canal between km. 0 to 7.770 distt jhansi lot 2
Read moreof your Industry type