Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kaptanganj Siswa Nichlaul Thuthibari Nautanwa (Mdr) Marg Ke Km 63 Me Purane Chhatigrast Puliya Ke Sthan Per 1x1.50x2 M Rcc Box Culver Ka Nirman Kary (Lot 5/6)
|
| Description |
Kaptanganj Siswa Nichlaul Thuthibari Nautanwa (Mdr) Marg Ke Km 63 Me Purane Chhatigrast Puliya Ke Sthan Per 1x1.50x2 M Rcc Box Culver Ka Nirman Kary (Lot 5/6)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1094418_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1690/A-11/2025 Dt. 20-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012432 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj- siswa-nichlaul-thuthibari -nautanwa road (mdr) in financial year 2024-25 (lot no-1/1)
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa -nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road (mdr) in financial year 2024-25 (lot no-1/1)
Read moreBoulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road mdr in financial year 2024-25 lot no-1 of 1
Boulder pitching work in km-68 of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nautanwa road mdr in financial year 2024-25 lot no-1 of 1
Read moreRoad safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Road safety work at captanganj siswa nichlaul thuthibari mautanwa road mdr in km 62 to 89 lot no 1 of 1
Read moreGeneral renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa (mdr) chainage 67.80 to 88.675 by non departmental hot mix plant (lot no 2/2)
General renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa (mdr) chainage 67.80 to 88.675 by non departmental hot mix plant (lot no 2/2)
Read moreGeneral renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa mdr chainage 67-800 to 88-675 by non departmental hot mix plant lot no 1 of 1
General renewal of captanganj-siswa-nichlaul- thuthibari-nauratnwa mdr chainage 67-800 to 88-675 by non departmental hot mix plant lot no 1 of 1
Read moreAzad ward me purane shulabh socholaya ke sthan par samudaik bhavan nirman kary
Azad ward me purane shulabh socholaya ke sthan par samudaik bhavan nirman kary
Read moreKaptanganj siswa nichlaul road on black spats (table top/speed table/rumble strip/singh board/repeated bar/ thermoplastics paint work) (group no.- 01/03)
Kaptanganj siswa nichlaul road on black spats (table top/speed table/rumble strip/singh board/repeated bar/ thermoplastics paint work) (group no.- 01/03)
Read moreGhar delhi road per palika ke samne purane nale per bani hui purane dant ke sthan per puliya avn nala nirman ka karya
Ghar delhi road per palika ke samne purane nale per bani hui purane dant ke sthan per puliya avn nala nirman ka karya
Read moreMarubehad to basantapur link road km-4 me chhatigrast puliya ke sthan par causeway ka nirman.
Marubehad to basantapur link road km-4 me chhatigrast puliya ke sthan par causeway ka nirman.
Read moreGram panchayat suras ke gram mali kheda purane gram me devnarayan ke sthan par saray ka nirman karya
Gram panchayat suras ke gram mali kheda purane gram me devnarayan ke sthan par saray ka nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type