Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Renewal Of Captanganj Siswa Nichlaul Thuthibari Nauratnwa (Mdr) Chainage 67.80 To 88.675 By Non Departmental Hot Mix Plant (Lot No 2/2)
Description
General Renewal Of Captanganj Siswa Nichlaul Thuthibari Nauratnwa (Mdr) Chainage 67.80 To 88.675 By Non Departmental Hot Mix Plant (Lot No 2/2)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEGKP_829037_2
Reference
Number
5729/33Com-Gkp Cirlce/2023 Dated 28-07-2023
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 13.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.