Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Bhedihari Katan Tola To Telfal Tal Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj With 5 Year Maintenance Lot No 1 Of 5
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Bhedihari Katan Tola To Telfal Tal Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj With 5 Year Maintenance Lot No 1 Of 5
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1033325_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2766/33Com-Gkp Circle/2025 Dated 16-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870533 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of bhedihari katan tola to telfal tal link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 01/05
Re-construction of bhedihari katan tola to telfal tal link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 01/05
Read moreRe-construction of csntn road to sabya daxin tola link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 07
Re-construction of csntn road to sabya daxin tola link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 07
Read moreConstruction of agaya me bagahi tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 5/18
Construction of agaya me bagahi tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 5/18
Read moreConstruction of gopi me yadav tola link road under krishi vipadan yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 2/4
Construction of gopi me yadav tola link road under krishi vipadan yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 2/4
Read moreConstruction of adabagahi tola link road under krishi vipadan yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj (with 5 year maintenance) lot no-1 of 1
Construction of adabagahi tola link road under krishi vipadan yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj (with 5 year maintenance) lot no-1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of vijaypur me pokharahwa tola link road under cm gram yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no-04 of 05
Construction of vijaypur me pokharahwa tola link road under cm gram yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no-04 of 05
Read moreRe-construction of pwd road to lohrauli link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. lot no 07/07 (with 5 year maintenance)
Re-construction of pwd road to lohrauli link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. lot no 07/07 (with 5 year maintenance)
Read moreRe-construction of itahiya pmgsy road to meghauli kala link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 2 maintenance 5 year
Re-construction of itahiya pmgsy road to meghauli kala link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 2 maintenance 5 year
Read moreConstruction of madhubani me bargadawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 16/18
Construction of madhubani me bargadawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 16/18
Read moreof your Industry type