Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sohasa Nipaniya Link Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojana Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj 5 Year Maintenance Lot No 12 Of 13
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sohasa Nipaniya Link Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojana Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj 5 Year Maintenance Lot No 12 Of 13
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEGKP_1129552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2180/33Com-Gkp Circle/2026 Dated 20-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2106979 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of dharmpur deurwa to piparpati tiwari link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 11/24
Construction of dharmpur deurwa to piparpati tiwari link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 11/24
Read moreWork of strengthening nh-730 s to nichlaul chiutaha puraina road (mdr-157e) (tahsil road) under rajy sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Work of strengthening nh-730 s to nichlaul chiutaha puraina road (mdr-157e) (tahsil road) under rajy sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Read moreConstruction of kotawa me piparahawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 13/18
Construction of kotawa me piparahawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 13/18
Read moreConstruction of vikas khand siswa ke gram panchayat harkhpura tola hadtodahiya bhatthe tak link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Construction of vikas khand siswa ke gram panchayat harkhpura tola hadtodahiya bhatthe tak link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Read moreConstruction of sinduriya jhanjhanpur road to kasmariya pul to khajuriya to sinduriya darahata pmgsy link road under rajay sadak nidhi yojana, year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/1
Construction of sinduriya jhanjhanpur road to kasmariya pul to khajuriya to sinduriya darahata pmgsy link road under rajay sadak nidhi yojana, year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/1
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of pakari khutaha paniyara road (odr) under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of widening and strengthening of pakari khutaha paniyara road (odr) under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of paisiy naikot - adda bazar - moglahan eksadwa odr under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of widening and strengthening of paisiy naikot - adda bazar - moglahan eksadwa odr under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-partawal, sohasa baspar kevtan tola se nahar pul tak 400.00m khadanja/mitti ka karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-partawal, sohasa baspar kevtan tola se nahar pul tak 400.00m khadanja/mitti ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type