Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Pwd Road To Lohrauli Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj Lot No 07/07
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Pwd Road To Lohrauli Link Road In Year 2024 25 District Mahrajganj Lot No 07/07
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1033327_4 |
|
Reference Number |
909/04 Lekha/2025-26 Date 15-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870562 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreRe-construction of pwd road to lohrauli link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. lot no 07/07 (with 5 year maintenance)
Re-construction of pwd road to lohrauli link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. lot no 07/07 (with 5 year maintenance)
Read moreRe-construction of csntn road to sabya daxin tola link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 07
Re-construction of csntn road to sabya daxin tola link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 01 of 07
Read moreRe-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Read moreRe-construction of itahiya pmgsy road to meghauli kala link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 2 maintenance 5 year
Re-construction of itahiya pmgsy road to meghauli kala link road in year 2023-24 district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 2 maintenance 5 year
Read moreRe-construction of bhedihari katan tola to telfal tal link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 01/05
Re-construction of bhedihari katan tola to telfal tal link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj. (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 01/05
Read moreof your Industry type