Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 86/2023 24 Chittani Thoomankuzhi Road Improvement Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 86/2023 24
Chittani Thoomankuzhi Road Improvement Ward
2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID EW, Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 137 2023-24 kizhakkeppuram chittani road retarring-ward 2
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 137 2023-24 kizhakkeppuram chittani road retarring-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/24-25- muthuparambu chittani road kanancheri road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/24-25- muthuparambu chittani road kanancheri road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-103 23-24-kuttihassan colony kananchery school chittani road retarring-ward 15
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-103 23-24-kuttihassan colony kananchery school chittani road retarring-ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 98/2023-24 kandamkadayi thalappil road improvementward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 98/2023-24 kandamkadayi thalappil road improvementward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 297/2023-24 pandhavoor kakkunnikkulam ch road improvement
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 297/2023-24 pandhavoor kakkunnikkulam ch road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvement ward12-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvementward12-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type