Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 132/23 24 Thottayi Chinnampadi Road Improvement Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 132/23 24
Thottayi Chinnampadi Road Improvement Ward
14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_31 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 102/23-24 thottayi shihab thangal road retarring-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 102/23-24 thottayi shihab thangal road retarring-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-133/23-24- ummerpadi chinnampadi road retarring-ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-133/23-24- ummerpadi chinnampadi road retarring-ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Read moreKalpakanchery-47 23-24-thottayi manjachola shihab thangal road concrete-w 06
-kalpakanchery-47 23-24-thottayi manjachola shihab thangal road concrete-w06
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvement ward12-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvementward12-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/23-24- c p kunnu road concrete-ward 14-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/23-24- c p kunnu road concrete-ward 14-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type