Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 299/23 24 Variyath Thaikattupadi Road Improvement Ward1 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 299/23 24
Variyath Thaikattupadi Road Improvement Ward1 General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_49 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvement ward12-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvementward12-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-247/23-24- nechikundu ap aslam memmorial road improvement-ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-247/23-24- nechikundu ap aslam memmorial road improvement-ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-158/23-24 improvement work of kundamchina chola kulam-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-158/23-24 improvement work of kundamchina chola kulam-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 154/23-24- kunhibhavasahib melangadi pottengalpadi road improvement-ward 13-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 154/23-24- kunhibhavasahib melangadi pottengalpadi road improvement-ward 13-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type