Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 65/23 24 C P Kunnu Road Concrete W Ard 14 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 65/23 24 C P
Kunnu Road Concrete W Ard 14 General Civil
Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID EW, Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-64/23-24-a p kunnu kamblikunnu road concrete-ward 13- general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-64/23-24-a p kunnu kamblikunnu road concrete-ward 13- general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 80/23-24 randal mukkilapeedika road concrete-ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 80/23-24 randal mukkilapeedika road concrete-ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 102/23-24 thottayi shihab thangal road retarring-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 102/23-24 thottayi shihab thangal road retarring-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-annual plan75/23-24 -kananchery madrassa school road thazhe bhagam concrete concrete-ward 15- general civil work-1
Nnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-annual plan75/23-24 -kananchery madrassa school road thazhe bhagam concrete concrete-ward 15- general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1470-23 (732-24)-renovation of toilet at kalpakanchery ghss at kalpakanchery-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1470-23 (732-24)-renovation of toilet at kalpakanchery ghss at kalpakanchery-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so234/23 kodakkad aameyam kunnu vadakkethodi road concreting, ward (plan)-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23-so234/23 kodakkad aameyam kunnu vadakkethodi road concreting, ward (plan)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type