Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp Annual Plan75/23 24 Kananchery Madrassa School Road Thazhe Bhagam Concrete Concrete Ward 15 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp Annual Plan75/23 24 Kananchery Madrassa School Road
Thazhe Bhagam Concrete Concrete Ward 15
General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID EW, Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-103 23-24-kuttihassan colony kananchery school chittani road retarring-ward 15
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-103 23-24-kuttihassan colony kananchery school chittani road retarring-ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-106/23-24- kurukathani kundamchina kananchery road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-106/23-24- kurukathani kundamchina kananchery road retarring
Read moreThalachira madrassa muttilumvila bhagam road concrete ward 7 (341/24)
Thalachira madrassa muttilumvila bhagam road concrete ward 7 (341/24)
Read moreNnual plan-pro.no.18/23-24- nmup- thadampazhanji road concrete ward 6
Nnual plan pro.no.18/23-24- nmup thadampazhanji road concrete ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.23/23-24 - minnathipadi - thoolikulam road vattaparampil bhagam concrete -ward 11
Annual plan-pro.no.23/23-24 - minnathipadi thoolikulam road vattaparampil bhagam concrete -ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 265 23-24 supriya hospital anganvadi road concrete-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 265 23-24 supriya hospital anganvadi road concrete-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.14/23-24 - anapparappadi- nedumpuram bhagam concrete- ward 2-pro.no.14/23-24 - anapparappadi- nedumpuram bhagam concrete- ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan pro.no.14/23-24 anapparappadi nedumpuram bhagam concrete ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type