Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 348/23 24 Kalpakanchery Angadi Engachira Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 348/23 24 Kalpakanchery Angadi Engachira Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KLPY/e-Tender-5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037641 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 127/23-24- malippadi engachira road retarring-ward 11-
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 127/23-24- malippadi engachira road retarring-ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-106/23-24- kurukathani kundamchina kananchery road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-106/23-24- kurukathani kundamchina kananchery road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-105 23-24- kattungalpalli cheriyathkunnu road retarring-ward 18
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-105 23-24- kattungalpalli cheriyathkunnu road retarring-ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 124/23-24 kairali mill road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 124/23-24 kairali mill road retarring-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 2022-23 92/23-24 kuttikalathani stadium road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 2022-23 92/23-24 kuttikalathani stadium road retarring-ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type