Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 310/23 24 Thavalamchina Anganwadi Improvement Works Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 310/23 24
Thavalamchina Anganwadi Improvement
Works Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 104/23-24- chinnampadi thavalamchina road retaring- ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- thavalamchina nottappuram mannanpadi road retarring-153/23-24)ward 16
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- thavalamchina nottappuram mannanpadi road retarring-153/23-24)ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 309/23-24- paravannur chola anganwadi improvement-paravannnur chola anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvement ward12-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvementward12-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-247/23-24- nechikundu ap aslam memmorial road improvement-ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-247/23-24- nechikundu ap aslam memmorial road improvement-ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type