Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 252/23 24 Chatheri Tp Bappuhaji Road Improvement Ward 07 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 252/23 24
Chatheri Tp Bappuhaji Road Improvement Ward 07 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_44 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-77/2023-24 moochikund v bappuhaji road concrete-ward 04-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-77/2023-24 moochikund v bappuhaji road concrete-ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 310/23-24- thavalamchina anganwadi improvement works-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 299/23-24- variyath thaikattupadi road improvement ward1-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-315/23-24- thekkilakkad anganwadi improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvement ward12-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 284/23-24- mambra ayirani masjid road improvementward12-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 134/23-24- cherothpadam kallakkod idavazhi road improvement.-ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 283/23-24- mambra nadayalparamba itc road improvement
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 283/23-24- mambra nadayalparamba itc road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-247/23-24- nechikundu ap aslam memmorial road improvement-ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-247/23-24- nechikundu ap aslam memmorial road improvement-ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type