Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 137 2023 24 Kizhakkeppuram Chittani Road Retarring Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 137 2023 24 Kizhakkeppuram Chittani Road Retarring Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_13 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 595 |
| EMD | 6741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/24-25- muthuparambu chittani road kanancheri road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/24-25- muthuparambu chittani road kanancheri road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-103 23-24-kuttihassan colony kananchery school chittani road retarring-ward 15
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-103 23-24-kuttihassan colony kananchery school chittani road retarring-ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-86/2023-24 chittani thoomankuzhi road improvement-ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-86/2023-24 chittani thoomankuzhi road improvement-ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 95 2023-24 randal stadium road retarring-ward 09
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 95 2023-24 randal stadium road retarring-ward 09
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 99 2023-24 nellikunnu kalathilakathpadi road retarring-ward 9
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 99 2023-24 nellikunnu kalathilakathpadi road retarring-ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 96 2023 24 kizhakkepara thaikkattupadi road retarring-ward 10
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 96 2023 24 kizhakkepara thaikkattupadi road retarring-ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 109 2023-24 kizhakkepuram panjili road retarring-ward 2
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 109 2023-24 kizhakkepuram panjili road retarring-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 326/2023-24 kandaramchina cottan mill road retarring-ward 5
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 326/2023-24 kandaramchina cottan mill road retarring-ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type