Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 297/2023 24 Pandhavoor Kakkunnikkulam Ch Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 297/2023 24 Pandhavoor Kakkunnikkulam Ch Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598803_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KLPY/e-Tender-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalpakanchery Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of habbankuppe - kottegal road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.45 km and ch. 5.00 km to ch. 6.15 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type