Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block Near J Block Police Line Ward29 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block Near J Block Police Line Ward29 Z08
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_286784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020213766 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near j l 902 and behind j l 900 near govt school kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near j l 902 and behind j l 900 near govt school kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near sarasvati school w46 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near sarasvati school w46 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed at different places ward29 z08
Providing and fixing of shed at different places ward29 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type