Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Paving Block And Railing Near House No01 Krishna Colony W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Paving Block And Railing Near House No01 Krishna Colony W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_294004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020215235 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near mahesh malviya house near shiv mandir kolar colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near mahesh malviya house near shiv mandir kolar colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing and paving block at krishna housing society ward30 z08
Providing and fixing of railing and paving block at krishna housing society ward30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing cc work and other work near janta95 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of railing cc work and other work near janta95 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block and fencing near aarogyadham homeopathic hospital yashoda vihar phase2 w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block and fencing near aarogyadham homeopathic hospital yashoda vihar phase2 w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type