Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing And Paving Block At Krishna Housing Society Ward30 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing And Paving Block At Krishna Housing Society Ward30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_378350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020221361 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPUADD BUILDING WORK ISSR 2021 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445668 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block and railing and chabutra in front of bm28 nehru nagar w29 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block and railing and chabutra in front of bm28 nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed at durga nagar and kolar colony ward30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed at durga nagar and kolar colony ward30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block at ravishankar nagar w46 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block at ravishankar nagar w46 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near sarasvati school w46 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near sarasvati school w46 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block at vaishali nagar w28 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block at vaishali nagar w28 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near j block police line ward29 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near j block police line ward29 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreof your Industry type