Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block And Railing And Chabutra In Front Of Bm28 Nehru Nagar W29 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block And Railing And Chabutra In Front Of Bm28 Nehru Nagar W29 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_453344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025201161 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVING BLOCK AND RAILING A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595277 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of paving block and repairing of nalla wall near tvs room nehru nagar w29 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block and repairing of nalla wall near tvs room nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed at near avm school nehru nagar w29 z08
Providing and fixing of shed at near avm school nehru nagar w29 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of gate near nehru park c-sector nehru nagar w29 z08
Construction of gate near nehru park c-sector nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreConstruction of drain near 16 qtr nehru nagar w29 z08
Construction of drain near 16 qtr nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreBeautification of footpath near madhuram sweets nehru nagar w29 z08
Beautification of footpath near madhuram sweets nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near lig 40 nehru nagar w29 z08
Construction of cc road near lig 40 nehru nagar w29 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road near em-368 nehru nagar w29 z08
Construction of cc road near em-368 nehru nagar w29 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing and painting of park near s277 nehru nagar w29 z08
Repairing and painting of park near s277 nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near chachu chai shop nehru nagar w29 z08
Construction of cc road near chachu chai shop nehru nagar w29 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed tiles brickwork and other repairing work near gayatri mandir nehru nagar w29 z08
Providing and fixing of shed tiles brickwork and other repairing work near gayatri mandir nehru nagar w29 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type