Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Railing Paving Block And Accupressure Tiles And Other Work In Kamla Nagar Near Ram Mandir Park W27 Z08
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Railing Paving Block And Accupressure Tiles And Other Work In Kamla Nagar Near Ram Mandir Park W27 Z08
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_304112_1
Reference
Number
2020213717
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 5067
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.