Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing Paving Block And Accupressure Tiles And Other Work In Kamla Nagar Near Ram Mandir Park W27 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing Paving Block And Accupressure Tiles And Other Work In Kamla Nagar Near Ram Mandir Park W27 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_332408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020213717 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422692 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of drain and slab near indian bank iifm branch kamla nagar w27 z08
Construction of drain and slab near indian bank iifm branch kamla nagar w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of open gym equipments at kamla nagar and gomti colony w27 z08
Providing and fixing of open gym equipments at kamla nagar and gomti colony w27 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road in front of neelkanth mandir naya basera w27 z08
Construction of cc road in front of neelkanth mandir naya basera w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing and paving block at krishna housing society ward30 z08
Providing and fixing of railing and paving block at krishna housing society ward30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of sarvajanik shed and other work near maa adi shakti khedapati mandir kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of sarvajanik shed and other work near maa adi shakti khedapati mandir kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near j l 902 and behind j l 900 near govt school kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near j l 902 and behind j l 900 near govt school kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type