Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Open Gym Equipments At Kamla Nagar And Gomti Colony W27 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Open Gym Equipments At Kamla Nagar And Gomti Colony W27 Z08&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_501631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025101066 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF OPEN GYM EQUIPMENTS AT KAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=604338 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of drain and slab near indian bank iifm branch kamla nagar w27 z08
Construction of drain and slab near indian bank iifm branch kamla nagar w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
Providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing at rcc benches at w27 z08
Providing and fixing at rcc benches at w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Construction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of nalla wall near sanjay nagar kotra w27 z08
Construction of nalla wall near sanjay nagar kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and chabutra near lf campous w27 z08
Providing and fixing shed and chabutra near lf campous w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Read moreof your Industry type