Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Slab Near Indian Bank Iifm Branch Kamla Nagar W27 Z08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Slab Near Indian Bank Iifm Branch Kamla Nagar W27 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_386729_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2020223023 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2611 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIFM BRANCH KAMLA NAGAR W27 Z08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462861 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of nalla wall near sanjay nagar kotra w27 z08
Construction of nalla wall near sanjay nagar kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of open gym equipments at kamla nagar and gomti colony w27 z08
Providing and fixing of open gym equipments at kamla nagar and gomti colony w27 z08&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road near rajiv nagar pardi mohlla w27 z08
Construction of cc road near rajiv nagar pardi mohlla w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Providing and fixing of railing paving block and accupressure tiles and other work in kamla nagar near ram mandir park w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Construction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and chabutra near lf campous w27 z08
Providing and fixing shed and chabutra near lf campous w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc near hs naya basera infront of 255 w27 z08
Construction of cc near hs naya basera infront of 255 w27 z08
Read moreof your Industry type