Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block Near Sarasvati School W46 Z08
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block Near Sarasvati School W46 Z08
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_433613_1
Reference
Number
2025200616
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3797
Tender Value -
Place SARASVATI SCHOOL W46 Z08
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510996

Start Date June 30, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/07/2025

Expired 414 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.