Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Shed And Paving Block Near Harsidhi Mandir Walmi Sansthan W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Shed And Paving Block Near Harsidhi Mandir Walmi Sansthan W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_316335_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2020217099 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | providing and fixing shed and paving block near |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382043 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near mahesh malviya house near shiv mandir kolar colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near mahesh malviya house near shiv mandir kolar colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed and painting work near harsidhi mata mandir at walmi campus ward30 zone08
Providing and fixing of shed and painting work near harsidhi mata mandir at walmi campus ward30 zone08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed paving block, and boundry wall work near somya enclave chproviding and fixing shed paving block, and boundry wall work near somya enclave chunna bhatti w30 z08unna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed paving block, and boundry wall work near somya enclave chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed and construction of nali near janta155 harshwardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed and construction of nali near janta155 harshwardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block and fencing near aarogyadham homeopathic hospital yashoda vihar phase2 w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block and fencing near aarogyadham homeopathic hospital yashoda vihar phase2 w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z8&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type