Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Shed Paving Block, And Boundry Wall Work Near Somya Enclave Chproviding And Fixing Shed Paving Block, And Boundry Wall Work Near Somya Enclave Chunna Bhatti W30 Z08unna Bhatti W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Shed Paving Block, And Boundry Wall Work Near Somya Enclave Chunna Bhatti W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020217181 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing ci and rcc benches at chunna bhatti area w30 z08
Providing and fixing ci and rcc benches at chunna bhatti area w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Construction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Construction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed and gate near patel chouraha infront of kirana store chunna bhatti gaon w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed and gate near patel chouraha infront of kirana store chunna bhatti gaon w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z8&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type