Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ccroad Near Dairy At Chunna Bhatti Village W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ccroad Near Dairy At Chunna Bhatti Village W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_329364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020219327 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chunna bhatti village w30 z08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386926 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of checkdam near village wadenbagh thanda (site-1 ),taluk aurad, district bidar others
Construction of checkdam near village wadenbagh thanda (site-1 ),taluk aurad, district bidar others
Read moreConstruction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Construction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConstruction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of series of chekdam to local nala near dadagi village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Construction of series of chekdam to local nala near dadagi village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Read moreConstruction of series of chekdam to local nala near donagapur village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Construction of series of chekdam to local nala near donagapur village in bhalki taluk , bidar district
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type