Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Shed And Gate Near Patel Chouraha Infront Of Kirana Store Chunna Bhatti Gaon W30 Z08
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Shed And Gate Near Patel Chouraha Infront Of Kirana Store Chunna Bhatti Gaon W30 Z08
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_313633_1
Reference
Number
2020217293
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2537
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.