Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Near House No 150 Sita Ram Patel Ji Chouraha And Construction Of Road Cross Near Ram Mandir Chunna Bhatti Village W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Near House No 150 Sita Ram Patel Ji Chouraha And Construction Of Road Cross Near Ram Mandir Chunna Bhatti Village W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_329796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020217096 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ram mandir chunna bhatti village w30 z08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387338 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed and gate near patel chouraha infront of kirana store chunna bhatti gaon w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed and gate near patel chouraha infront of kirana store chunna bhatti gaon w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Construction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Construction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z8&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing ci and rcc benches at chunna bhatti area w30 z08
Providing and fixing ci and rcc benches at chunna bhatti area w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreAsphalting of road at shri krishna colony yashoda vihar and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Asphalting of road at shri krishna colony yashoda vihar and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type