Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block Near J L 902 And Behind J L 900 Near Govt School Kotra W27 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Paving Block Near J L 902 And Behind J L 900 Near Govt School Kotra W27 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_464478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025203201 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVING BLOCK NEAR J L 902 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=546080 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block at veerangna parisar kotra w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of nalla wall near sanjay nagar kotra w27 z08
Construction of nalla wall near sanjay nagar kotra w27 z08
Read moreAsphalting of road near meenu shukla hospital lf colony kotra w27 z08
Asphalting of road near meenu shukla hospital lf colony kotra w27 z08
Read moreAsphalting of road near meenu shukla hospital lf colony kotra w27 z08
Asphalting of road near meenu shukla hospital lf colony kotra w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of sarvajanik shed and other work near maa adi shakti khedapati mandir kotra w27 z08
Providing and fixing of sarvajanik shed and other work near maa adi shakti khedapati mandir kotra w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Construction of cc road near aakashvani colony w27 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near rajiv nagar pardi mohlla w27 z08
Construction of cc road near rajiv nagar pardi mohlla w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and chabutra near lf campous w27 z08
Providing and fixing shed and chabutra near lf campous w27 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near j block police line ward29 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near j block police line ward29 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc near hs naya basera infront of 255 w27 z08
Construction of cc near hs naya basera infront of 255 w27 z08
Read moreof your Industry type